65 grimpeurs
1
FFOURGNAUD MaiaU20GRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS2
FLAROCHE MargotU18ENTRE-TEMPS3
FKUHL JuliaU162APN GRIMPE4
FPLANCHON MelineU16IMAGINE5
FJEUNE LoanneU20ENTRE-TEMPS6
FBOUHELIER AnaïsU18A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR7
FFOURGNAUD CapucineU18GRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS7
FJANNIN LeaU20A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR9
FDEFLACHE CandiceU20LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE10
FKERVELLA LisonU18CLUB VERTIGE11
FHERMEN ElisaU16LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGN12
FGENESTE AdeleU20JURA VERTICAL12
FMONNIER DE CORBIER PriscilleU18JURA VERTICAL12
FSADKI LinaU16PLANETE GRIMPE12
FRODET ClaudieU20C.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.16
FPIOTR ZoéU16LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGN17
FLAMOTTE ElisaU18JURA VERTICAL18
FTHOURET ValentineU20READY TO GRIMPE19
FSKRABACZ ElenaU18LE 8 ASSURE20
FJEANNIN AnaisU20JURA VERTICAL21
FCORDIER OrlaneU16PLANETE GRIMPE22
FRETORY FlavieU20A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR23
FGILLMANN LinaU18U.S.B. MONTAGNE23
FGUIEYSSE MarineU16BUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALAN25
FJEDELE JuneU16ROC EN STOCK26
FCHENAVAS JanelleU18JURA VERTICAL27
FBUSCH MélineU18READY TO GRIMPE28
FANTONINI NoaU18U.S.B. MONTAGNE28
FROHRHURST MaïaU16ROC EN STOCK28
FMOINOT TainaU16GRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS31
FDUSSAUSAY MaelleU18ROC EN STOCK32
FTIXIER JeanneU16GRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS33
FMARIN CamilleU16PLANETE GRIMPE33
FCHAMBONNEAU LylouU16GRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS33
FLACHAUME ZélieU18HISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE36
FJEZEQUEL MaheU20LE BIDOIGT36
FMICHAUD SolineU16LE BIDOIGT36
FJOBARD HerminieU20HISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE36
FGUERIN Léa-roseU20READY TO GRIMPE36
FPELLEGRY LilouU16ESCALADE CÔTE SUD36
FMATHIEU NoëllieU18ESCALADE CÔTE SUD36
FBAUDION PERTUISOT LauretteU18ESCALADE CÔTE SUD36
FBASTIEN ChloéU16READY TO GRIMPE45
FGIANNA LouU16HISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE45
FPUCHAUD SuzanneU18HISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE45
FBARRE AdelineU16JURA VERTICAL45
FSEGALAT ManonU18LE BIDOIGT45
FANTONINI TimU16U.S.B. MONTAGNE45
FSALOMON ClemenceU16GRIMPATTITUDE45
FDUPUIS AlineU20HISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE45
FRICHARD GaelleU16LES LEZARDS AU SOLEIL45
FGAILLARD LoaneU18READY TO GRIMPE45
FLELOUP LilaU18C.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.55
FLEON NoemieU16READY TO GRIMPE56
FPOUILLOT LouiseU20HISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE56
FGOIN IseultU16ESCALADE CÔTE SUD58
FJACQUET LouU16READY TO GRIMPE58
FBUISSON ClémentineU16READY TO GRIMPE60
FMAYEL LisaU16ESCALADE CÔTE SUD61
FMATHEY AlizéeU16A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR61
FSAKUMA NonokoU16LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGN61
FFERRAND-THIBERT LiliU16LE BIDOIGT61
FBRUAS MelinaU18READY TO GRIMPE61
FLACORNE CamilleU18HISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE