Liste des inscrits
96 grimpeurs
1
MROBERT AdahyU14ENTRE-TEMPS2
MBRIDOUX NoéU14DEVERS TROYES3
FAUCLAIR LouU14ENTRE-TEMPS4
MCOSME PaulU14ENTRE-TEMPS4
MBISOTTI CorentinU14A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR4
FSAILLEY JulieU14ENTRE-TEMPS4
MSTARCK RomeoU14ENTRE-TEMPS4
MDENIER MarceauU14ENTRE-TEMPS4
MBARRE YoanU14JURA VERTICAL4
FNICOLAS EliseU12CLUB ESCALADE EVASION THIONVIL4
MHENRY JulesU12READY TO GRIMPE4
MFOUQUET YanisU14ENTRE-TEMPS13
MFAURE VictorU14A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR13
MHUBERT ArthurU14CANTON GRIMP'15
MVALLESI EstebanU14READY TO GRIMPE16
MGUERIN LouisU14READY TO GRIMPE17
MFOUILLOUX AlexisU14READY TO GRIMPE18
FSVENSSON-HUIN JulieU14LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE19
FLANDRY-MORITA TamiU10ENTRE-TEMPS20
FLORGE CharlotteU14JURA VERTICAL21
MRIGAUD SamuelU14READY TO GRIMPE21
FTALMARD EnayaU10READY TO GRIMPE21
MCUENOT GuillaumeU12JURA VERTICAL24
FBAUMER LilouU14ENTRE-TEMPS25
FBARRE CécileU12JURA VERTICAL25
MEHLERS-CHABANNE AlexandreU14BRON VERTICAL25
MLOUET ElliottU14READY TO GRIMPE28
FLE BRIS CHAPELAIN NinaU14LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE29
FLAGUNA CharlotteU14GRIMP'PASSION30
FGREGORI LiliU14LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE31
MCHAPUIS NoahU12JURA VERTICAL31
FESTERUELAS GaïaU10A.S. AMICALE VAUZELLES31
FGAVARD HéloïseU14PARAY'SCALADE31
MCOULON LorisU12LA GOUTTE D'EAU35
MADAM NoahU14C.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.36
MMITTON OscarU10READY TO GRIMPE37
MGASQUET JulesU12READY TO GRIMPE37
MMOLES SamuelU12READY TO GRIMPE39
MMESTRE EmilienU14READY TO GRIMPE39
MCHERAMY PIOLAT ErvanU14READY TO GRIMPE39
FZALDIVAR AnahitaU12READY TO GRIMPE42
FHUBERT AliceU10CANTON GRIMP'43
MJAILLET AntoineU12READY TO GRIMPE43
FCARREAU MaevaU12READY TO GRIMPE45
FGEOFFRAY NolèneU12PARAY'SCALADE46
MFRANCOIS SauliU14ESCALADE CLUB DE VITRY47
FJAMBON AgatheU12READY TO GRIMPE48
FBIDARD JuliaU12LA GOUTTE D'EAU49
FBRINGER ALADAME BlancheU12READY TO GRIMPE50
FBLONDEAU EmmaU10READY TO GRIMPE51
MCROIZAT LilianU12READY TO GRIMPE52
MBOULLIER GaëlU12READY TO GRIMPE53
FMONSAINGEON FannyU12READY TO GRIMPE54
FRABUEL OcéaneU14READY TO GRIMPE55
MGAILLARD MathisU12GRIMP'PASSION56
MLUC AlbanU12GRIMP'PASSION57
MVARDAS TheoU14READY TO GRIMPE58
MGIMENEZ TomU10READY TO GRIMPE59
FLABAUNE MaëlyU14READY TO GRIMPE60
FLAQUIEZE ManonU14GRIMP'PASSION61
FRAER PerineU14LA GOUTTE D'EAU62
FGARNIER SixtineU12LES LEZARDS AU SOLEIL63
MBILIBIO BERRY JohanU12READY TO GRIMPE64
MCOUTURIER NéoU10READY TO GRIMPE65
FGARIN ColineU12READY TO GRIMPE65
MPRUVOST SANCHEZ TéoU12GRIMP'PASSION65
FVARENNE LilouU12GRIMP'PASSION68
MMOLLARD ClémentU12GRIMP'PASSION69
MDESIGAUD LohanU14READY TO GRIMPE69
MSAVARY GRILO MathiasU12READY TO GRIMPE69
FFONTAINE FAUVRE EmmaU12LA GOUTTE D'EAU72
FJASMIN OcéaneU12GRIMP'PASSION73
FGRESSARD PaulineU10ESCALADE CÔTE SUD73
FCHAPUS JulieU12GRIMP'PASSION73
MGRESSARD JulesU12ESCALADE CÔTE SUD73
MDESLANDES AloisU12READY TO GRIMPE77
FCOCHUT LucileU14READY TO GRIMPE78
MFREESE NoahU12READY TO GRIMPE79
FCANIOU LéanaU10READY TO GRIMPE80
FBOUDAQUIN GarenceU14ENTRE-TEMPS81
FBESSON CélesteU12READY TO GRIMPE82
FRECOUR CamilleU12READY TO GRIMPE83
FFERRAND THIBERT NineU12READY TO GRIMPE84
FANDRE AgatheU10LES LEZARDS AU SOLEIL85
FTOMCZAK EvaU12READY TO GRIMPE85
FRABUEL LouaneU10READY TO GRIMPE85
FCHERVET LeynaU10READY TO GRIMPE88
FMOSSAZ LéaU14GRIMP'PASSION89
FEGRAZ MaylisU10A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR90
MPIERRE HugoU12ESCALADE CÔTE SUD91
MCAUDEBEC LiamU10READY TO GRIMPE92
MSATORY MatthewU10LES LEZARDS AU SOLEIL93
FBROUILLET NoryangU10READY TO GRIMPE94
FVOITURET CaliU12READY TO GRIMPE95
FPIERRE SarahU10ESCALADE CÔTE SUD95
MRECOUR BastienU10READY TO GRIMPE