60 grimpeurs
1
MLARRIEU YoannU16TEAM SOLO ESCALADE2
MBRIDOUX EstebanU16DEVERS TROYES3
MHEDDAD-VAN BELLEGHEM TimotéU16LE 8 ASSURE4
MSKRABACZ EliottU16LE 8 ASSURE5
FKUHL JuliaU162APN GRIMPE6
FPLANCHON MelineU16IMAGINE7
MMAY NathanU16ENTRE-TEMPS8
MSTEINER RobinU16U.S.B. MONTAGNE8
MNOUANI--PORNON NathanU16READY TO GRIMPE10
FHERMEN ElisaU16LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGN11
MASHMORE EricU16GRIMP'TOUT12
MPETET THOZET RaphaelU16CLIMB UP DIJON13
FPIOTR ZoéU16LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGN14
MRIVIER EnguerrandU16BUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALAN14
FSADKI LinaU16PLANETE GRIMPE14
MGIRARDOT MaxenceU16C.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.17
MJANICAUD ArthurU16READY TO GRIMPE18
MMAUGRAS AntoninU16HISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE19
MROUX PierreU16LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE20
FCORDIER OrlaneU16PLANETE GRIMPE21
MBAUSIER TiméoU16READY TO GRIMPE22
MTISSIER LouisU16GRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS23
FJEDELE JuneU16ROC EN STOCK23
MRIPPLINGER NathanU16A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR25
MBOITEUX JustinU16ENTRE-TEMPS25
FGUIEYSSE MarineU16BUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALAN25
MBOURMAULT BaptisteU16READY TO GRIMPE28
MFRERE ClementU16HISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE29
MPAILLET ArthurU16LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE30
MAUBIN MathisU16A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR31
MMARIN EnzoU16READY TO GRIMPE32
FROHRHURST MaïaU16ROC EN STOCK32
MBALLAND KIRCHHOFFER GabinU16LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE32
FMOINOT TainaU16GRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS35
FTIXIER JeanneU16GRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS36
FMARIN CamilleU16PLANETE GRIMPE36
FCHAMBONNEAU LylouU16GRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS38
MROTHLISBERGER JulesU16A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR38
FMICHAUD SolineU16LE BIDOIGT38
FPELLEGRY LilouU16ESCALADE CÔTE SUD38
FBASTIEN ChloéU16READY TO GRIMPE38
MGELETA MaximeU16READY TO GRIMPE38
MBOYER RubenU16GRIMPATTITUDE38
MLOMBARD KévinU16GRIMPATTITUDE45
FGIANNA LouU16HISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE45
FBARRE AdelineU16JURA VERTICAL45
FANTONINI TimU16U.S.B. MONTAGNE45
FSALOMON ClemenceU16GRIMPATTITUDE45
FRICHARD GaelleU16LES LEZARDS AU SOLEIL45
MVIGNERON JulesU16LE BIDOIGT51
FLEON NoemieU16READY TO GRIMPE52
FGOIN IseultU16ESCALADE CÔTE SUD52
MJACQUIN PierreU16U.S.B. MONTAGNE54
MBOUCHE ConstantinU16READY TO GRIMPE54
FJACQUET LouU16READY TO GRIMPE54
FBUISSON ClémentineU16READY TO GRIMPE57
FMAYEL LisaU16ESCALADE CÔTE SUD58
FMATHEY AlizéeU16A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR58
FSAKUMA NonokoU16LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGN58
FFERRAND-THIBERT LiliU16LE BIDOIGT