99 grimpeurs
1
MCOMTE ThomasU20ENTRE-TEMPS2
MJANDET NathanU18READY TO GRIMPE3
MBOITEUX ElouanU18ENTRE-TEMPS4
MCAMPBELL ArthurU18JURA VERTICAL5
MGUINCHARD LouisU18JURA VERTICAL6
MDONNADIEU AntoineU18READY TO GRIMPE7
MPAGANT EvansU20A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR8
MCOTTON TinaëlU20READY TO GRIMPE9
FLAROCHE MargotU18ENTRE-TEMPS10
MIVALDI LucaU18READY TO GRIMPE11
MJEANNIN LouisU20ENTRE-TEMPS12
MSPAY ArthurU18LE BIDOIGT13
MBOBILLIER GaetanU18ENTRE-TEMPS14
MFOUILLOUX HugoU18READY TO GRIMPE15
FJEUNE LoanneU20ENTRE-TEMPS16
FBOUHELIER AnaïsU18A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR17
FJANNIN LeaU20A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR17
MMAY NathanU16ENTRE-TEMPS19
MRAGOT RAILLAT AntoineU18C.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.20
MBRESZCZYNSKI ThéoU18READY TO GRIMPE21
MBASTIEN MathisU18READY TO GRIMPE22
MCOQUIN EnzoU20ENTRE-TEMPS23
MSTEINER RobinU16U.S.B. MONTAGNE23
MNOUANI--PORNON NathanU16READY TO GRIMPE25
MVALLESI AxelU18READY TO GRIMPE26
MFAURE OscarU18A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR27
MPHILIPPE JulienU18C.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.28
MGAND MaxenceU18LE BIDOIGT29
MPETET THOZET RaphaelU16CLIMB UP DIJON30
FGENESTE AdeleU20JURA VERTICAL30
MNAULIN SimonU18PARAY'SCALADE30
FMONNIER DE CORBIER PriscilleU18JURA VERTICAL30
MTHIERRY EliotU20A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR30
FRODET ClaudieU20C.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.30
MGIRARDOT MaxenceU16C.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.36
MJANICAUD ArthurU16READY TO GRIMPE37
MCOMTE AntoineU18ENTRE-TEMPS38
FTHOURET ValentineU20READY TO GRIMPE38
MREBILLARD GabrielU18U.S.B. MONTAGNE40
FLAMOTTE ElisaU18JURA VERTICAL41
MCHAMOULAUD--TAINGUY MatthieuU18READY TO GRIMPE42
MMONNIN FelixU18C.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.43
MBENOIT LoanU18LE BIDOIGT44
MMAUGRAS AntoninU16HISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE45
FRETORY FlavieU20A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR46
FJEANNIN AnaisU20JURA VERTICAL47
FGILLMANN LinaU18U.S.B. MONTAGNE47
MBOITEUX JustinU16ENTRE-TEMPS47
MBOURMAULT BaptisteU16READY TO GRIMPE47
MRIPPLINGER NathanU16A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR51
MBAUSIER TiméoU16READY TO GRIMPE52
MMENARD QuentinU20CIME ALTITUDE 24553
MSOCQUET-CLERC GuillaumeU18READY TO GRIMPE54
FCHENAVAS JanelleU18JURA VERTICAL54
MFRERE ClementU16HISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE56
MAUBIN MathisU16A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR57
FANTONINI NoaU18U.S.B. MONTAGNE58
MMARIN EnzoU16READY TO GRIMPE59
FBUSCH MélineU18READY TO GRIMPE60
MROTHLISBERGER JulesU16A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR60
FJEZEQUEL MaheU20LE BIDOIGT60
FMICHAUD SolineU16LE BIDOIGT60
FJOBARD HerminieU20HISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE60
FGUERIN Léa-roseU20READY TO GRIMPE60
FPELLEGRY LilouU16ESCALADE CÔTE SUD60
MPOIZAT JérémyU18READY TO GRIMPE60
FMATHIEU NoëllieU18ESCALADE CÔTE SUD60
FBAUDION PERTUISOT LauretteU18ESCALADE CÔTE SUD60
FBASTIEN ChloéU16READY TO GRIMPE60
MGELETA MaximeU16READY TO GRIMPE60
MBOYER RubenU16GRIMPATTITUDE60
MLOMBARD KévinU16GRIMPATTITUDE73
FLACHAUME ZélieU18HISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE74
FGIANNA LouU16HISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE74
FPUCHAUD SuzanneU18HISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE74
FBARRE AdelineU16JURA VERTICAL74
FSEGALAT ManonU18LE BIDOIGT74
FANTONINI TimU16U.S.B. MONTAGNE74
FSALOMON ClemenceU16GRIMPATTITUDE74
FDUPUIS AlineU20HISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE74
FRICHARD GaelleU16LES LEZARDS AU SOLEIL74
FGAILLARD LoaneU18READY TO GRIMPE74
MVIGNERON JulesU16LE BIDOIGT74
FLELOUP LilaU18C.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.85
FLEON NoemieU16READY TO GRIMPE86
MTISSERAND CamilleU20LE BIDOIGT87
FPOUILLOT LouiseU20HISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE87
FGOIN IseultU16ESCALADE CÔTE SUD87
MJACQUIN PierreU16U.S.B. MONTAGNE90
MBOUCHE ConstantinU16READY TO GRIMPE90
FJACQUET LouU16READY TO GRIMPE90
FBUISSON ClémentineU16READY TO GRIMPE93
FMAYEL LisaU16ESCALADE CÔTE SUD94
FMATHEY AlizéeU16A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR94
FFERRAND-THIBERT LiliU16LE BIDOIGT94
FBRUAS MelinaU18READY TO GRIMPE94
MBAKIU SachaU18READY TO GRIMPE94
FLACORNE CamilleU18HISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE94
MSANCHEZ AmauryU20CIME ALTITUDE 245