74 grimpeurs
1
MCOMTE ThomasU20ENTRE-TEMPS2
MLARRIEU YoannU16TEAM SOLO ESCALADE3
MCHEMELLE ColinU20CLUB VERTIGE4
MJANDET NathanU18READY TO GRIMPE5
MHERISSE PierrotU20GRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS6
MBOITEUX ElouanU18ENTRE-TEMPS7
MTHOMA MaximeU20AU PIED DES MURS8
MCAMPBELL ArthurU18JURA VERTICAL9
MGUINCHARD LouisU18JURA VERTICAL10
MBRIDOUX EstebanU16DEVERS TROYES11
MHEDDAD-VAN BELLEGHEM TimotéU16LE 8 ASSURE12
MPAGANT EvansU20A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR13
MCOTTON TinaëlU20READY TO GRIMPE14
MDONNADIEU AntoineU18READY TO GRIMPE15
MSKRABACZ EliottU16LE 8 ASSURE16
MIVALDI LucaU18READY TO GRIMPE17
MJEANNIN LouisU20ENTRE-TEMPS18
MCLOIX EmmanuelU18BUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALAN19
MGIRAUD BERNARDEAU ArthurU18ROC EN STOCK20
MBOBILLIER GaetanU18ENTRE-TEMPS21
MSPAY ArthurU18LE BIDOIGT22
MMAY NathanU16ENTRE-TEMPS23
MFOUILLOUX HugoU18READY TO GRIMPE24
MSTEINER RobinU16U.S.B. MONTAGNE24
MNOUANI--PORNON NathanU16READY TO GRIMPE26
MRAGOT RAILLAT AntoineU18C.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.27
MBRESZCZYNSKI ThéoU18READY TO GRIMPE28
MCOQUIN EnzoU20ENTRE-TEMPS29
MBASTIEN MathisU18READY TO GRIMPE30
MPHILIPPE JulienU18C.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.31
MVALLESI AxelU18READY TO GRIMPE32
MGAND MaxenceU18LE BIDOIGT33
MPETET THOZET RaphaelU16CLIMB UP DIJON34
MASHMORE EricU16GRIMP'TOUT35
MFAURE OscarU18A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR36
MRIVIER EnguerrandU16BUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALAN36
MNAULIN SimonU18PARAY'SCALADE36
MSILVESTRE VictorU18CLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS36
MTHIERRY EliotU20A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR36
MGIRARDOT MaxenceU16C.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.41
MJANICAUD ArthurU16READY TO GRIMPE42
MREBILLARD GabrielU18U.S.B. MONTAGNE43
MCOMTE AntoineU18ENTRE-TEMPS44
MCHAMOULAUD--TAINGUY MatthieuU18READY TO GRIMPE45
MROUX PierreU16LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE46
MBENOIT LoanU18LE BIDOIGT47
MMONNIN FelixU18C.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.48
MMAUGRAS AntoninU16HISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE49
MMANN ArthurU20CLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS50
MTISSIER LouisU16GRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS51
MRIPPLINGER NathanU16A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR52
MBOITEUX JustinU16ENTRE-TEMPS52
MBOURMAULT BaptisteU16READY TO GRIMPE54
MBAUSIER TiméoU16READY TO GRIMPE55
MMENARD QuentinU20CIME ALTITUDE 24556
MTHIZY MelvynU20VERTI'CADE57
MSOCQUET-CLERC GuillaumeU18READY TO GRIMPE58
MPAILLET ArthurU16LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE59
MFRERE ClementU16HISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE60
MAUBIN MathisU16A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR61
MBALLAND KIRCHHOFFER GabinU16LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE62
MMARIN EnzoU16READY TO GRIMPE63
MROTHLISBERGER JulesU16A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR63
MPOIZAT JérémyU18READY TO GRIMPE63
MGELETA MaximeU16READY TO GRIMPE63
MBOYER RubenU16GRIMPATTITUDE63
MLOMBARD KévinU16GRIMPATTITUDE68
MVIGNERON JulesU16LE BIDOIGT69
MTISSERAND CamilleU20LE BIDOIGT70
MJACQUIN PierreU16U.S.B. MONTAGNE71
MBOUCHE ConstantinU16READY TO GRIMPE72
MBAKIU SachaU18READY TO GRIMPE72
MSANCHEZ AmauryU20CIME ALTITUDE 24572
MPERROT TitouanU20GRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS