79 grimpeurs
1
MCOMTE ThomasU20ENTRE-TEMPS2
MLARRIEU YoannU16TEAM SOLO ESCALADE3
MCHEMELLE ColinU20CLUB VERTIGE4
MJANDET NathanU18READY TO GRIMPE5
MHERISSE PierrotU20GRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS6
MBOITEUX ElouanU18ENTRE-TEMPS7
MTHOMA MaximeU20AU PIED DES MURS8
MCAMPBELL ArthurU18JURA VERTICAL9
MGUINCHARD LouisU18JURA VERTICAL10
MBRIDOUX EstebanU16DEVERS TROYES11
MHEDDAD-VAN BELLEGHEM TimotéU16LE 8 ASSURE12
MDONNADIEU AntoineU18READY TO GRIMPE13
MPAGANT EvansU20A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR14
MCOTTON TinaëlU20READY TO GRIMPE15
MSKRABACZ EliottU16LE 8 ASSURE16
MIVALDI LucaU18READY TO GRIMPE17
MJEANNIN LouisU20ENTRE-TEMPS18
MCLOIX EmmanuelU18BUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALAN19
MGIRAUD BERNARDEAU ArthurU18ROC EN STOCK20
MBOBILLIER GaetanU18ENTRE-TEMPS21
MSPAY ArthurU18LE BIDOIGT22
MALEXANDRE-MARTIN GuilhemU2023
MMAY NathanU16ENTRE-TEMPS24
MFOUILLOUX HugoU18READY TO GRIMPE25
MSTEINER RobinU16U.S.B. MONTAGNE25
MNOUANI--PORNON NathanU16READY TO GRIMPE27
MRAGOT RAILLAT AntoineU18C.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.28
MCOQUIN EnzoU20ENTRE-TEMPS28
MBRESZCZYNSKI ThéoU18READY TO GRIMPE30
MBASTIEN MathisU18READY TO GRIMPE31
MVALLESI AxelU18READY TO GRIMPE32
MPHILIPPE JulienU18C.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.33
MPETET THOZET RaphaelU16CLIMB UP DIJON34
MGAND MaxenceU18LE BIDOIGT35
MFAURE OscarU18A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR36
MASHMORE EricU16GRIMP'TOUT37
MRIVIER EnguerrandU16BUREAU DES MONITEURS DES CALAN37
MNAULIN SimonU18PARAY'SCALADE37
MSILVESTRE VictorU18CLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS37
MTHIERRY EliotU20A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR37
MGIRARDOT MaxenceU16C.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.43
MJANICAUD ArthurU16READY TO GRIMPE44
MREBILLARD GabrielU18U.S.B. MONTAGNE45
MCOMTE AntoineU18ENTRE-TEMPS46
MCHAMOULAUD--TAINGUY MatthieuU18READY TO GRIMPE47
MROUX PierreU16LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE48
MBENOIT LoanU18LE BIDOIGT48
MMONNIN FelixU18C.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.50
MMAUGRAS AntoninU16HISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE51
MMANN ArthurU20CLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS52
MTISSIER LouisU16GRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS53
MRIPPLINGER NathanU16A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR54
MBOITEUX JustinU16ENTRE-TEMPS54
MBOURMAULT BaptisteU16READY TO GRIMPE56
MBAUSIER TiméoU16READY TO GRIMPE57
MMENARD QuentinU20CIME ALTITUDE 24559
MTHIZY MelvynU20VERTI'CADE60
MSOCQUET-CLERC GuillaumeU18READY TO GRIMPE61
MPAILLET ArthurU16LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE62
MFRERE ClementU16HISSE ET HAUT BEAUNE63
MAUBIN MathisU16A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR64
MBALLAND KIRCHHOFFER GabinU16LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE66
MMARIN EnzoU16READY TO GRIMPE67
MROTHLISBERGER JulesU16A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR67
MPOIZAT JérémyU18READY TO GRIMPE67
MGELETA MaximeU16READY TO GRIMPE67
MBOYER RubenU16GRIMPATTITUDE67
MLOMBARD KévinU16GRIMPATTITUDE73
MVIGNERON JulesU16LE BIDOIGT74
MTISSERAND CamilleU20LE BIDOIGT75
MJACQUIN PierreU16U.S.B. MONTAGNE76
MBOUCHE ConstantinU16READY TO GRIMPE77
MBAKIU SachaU18READY TO GRIMPE77
MSANCHEZ AmauryU20CIME ALTITUDE 24577
MPERROT TitouanU20GRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS