63 grimpeurs
1
FAUCLAIR LouU14ENTRE-TEMPS2
MDUTEURTRE MathisU14CHAMBERY ESCALADE3
FFERRET ValentineU14CLUB VERTIGE4
MBRIDOUX NoéU14DEVERS TROYES5
MABRIAL TomU14LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGN6
MFAURE VictorU14A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR7
MPERRET MaëlU14LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGN8
MVALLESI EstebanU14READY TO GRIMPE9
FDECLERCQ AmélieU14LE 8 ASSURE10
MBARRE YoanU14JURA VERTICAL11
MCAMPBELL WilliamU14JURA VERTICAL12
MGOUDOU AnthonyU14MEAUX ESCALADE13
FLAFORET GORGE CléoU14GRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS14
MFAVRE RenaudU14LYON ESCALADE SPORTIVE15
MLIEBER MASSON ToniU14IMAGINE16
MFOUILLOUX AlexisU14READY TO GRIMPE17
FDA SILVA PamelaU14GRIMPEURS ARGENTONNAIS GALTOIS18
FKERVELLA JeanneU14CLUB VERTIGE19
MNAULIN OscarU14PARAY'SCALADE20
FHUNTZINGER IrisU14LE 8 ASSURE21
FLORGE CharlotteU14JURA VERTICAL21
FSESTIER KatlineU14LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGN21
MMUNCH MaëlU14PLAINE DE L'AIN ESCALADE21
FDECLERCQ IsabelleU14LE 8 ASSURE21
MADAM NoahU14C.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.26
MBISOTTI CorentinU14A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR27
MNAULIN TomU14PARAY'SCALADE28
MRUFFET BON CORPS MilanU14JURA VERTICAL28
MCHAUSSON YohanU14CLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS30
MCHOLE RobinU14AVALLON ESCALADE30
MCARDINAL NoaU14LA GOUTTE D'EAU32
MLOUET ElliottU14READY TO GRIMPE33
MGUERIN LouisU14READY TO GRIMPE34
FBOUHELIER NinaU14A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR35
MGRILLET NahuelU14C.A.F. CHALON-SUR-SAONE COMP.36
MBERGERON RémiU14READY TO GRIMPE36
MBARTHUET NoéU14LA DEGAINE ESCALADE ET MONTAGN38
FMIGNOT MarieU14HORIZON VERTICAL39
MMESTRE EmilienU14READY TO GRIMPE39
MPARISET TitouanU14A.S.C. CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR41
FGAVARD HéloïseU14PARAY'SCALADE41
MCHERAMY PIOLAT ErvanU14READY TO GRIMPE41
FMONSAINGEON AnnaU14READY TO GRIMPE44
FSEDONI LuneU14CAF Chalon44
MRIGAUD SamuelU14READY TO GRIMPE44
FHERNANDEZ My-TâmU14BRON VERTICAL47
FLAURAS RomaneU14ESCALADE CÔTE SUD47
FBOURILLON ClemenceU14ESCALADE CÔTE SUD47
MSABATINO FabioU14CLUB ESCALADE SAINT VULBAS50
MFURLANETTO AugustinU14AVALLON ESCALADE51
MPERREAU BalthazarU14GRIMPATTITUDE52
FCOCHUT LucileU14READY TO GRIMPE53
FLUMPP LauraU14CAF Chalon53
FLADAVA Lee LouU14HORIZON VERTICAL53
FKEDDAR SarahU14ESCALADE CÔTE SUD53
MBARBOT MatteoU14AVALLON ESCALADE53
FDESLANDES ClelyU14LE BIDOIGT58
FJACQUET ZoéU14READY TO GRIMPE59
MMERCIER MaxU14GRIMPATTITUDE60
FLEMAITRE JulietteU14READY TO GRIMPE60
FGOIN OrphéeU14ESCALADE CÔTE SUD62
FJACQUIN ElsaU14U.S.B. MONTAGNE63
MFAUSSURIER AxelU14LES LEZARDS AU SOLEIL